• Monday
    Time Class Teacher Book
    9.15am-10.15am Morning Yoga Zowie View Details
    11am-12.30pm Yoga Over 60 Zowie View Details
    4.15pm - 5.30pm Beginners Yoga Stephanie Ball View Details
    6pm - 7.30pm Yoga with Julie Julie Gurr View Details
    8pm - 9pm Chi Yoga Flow (8th and 22nd April) Chiara View Details
  • Tuesday
    Time Class Teacher Book
    7.30am - 8.45am Hatha Flow Karen Simnett View Details
    9.30am-10.30am Pilates Claire Mason View Details
    11am - 12noon Pilates Claire Mason View Details
    12.30pm - 1.30pm Mindfulness Drop-In (starts 19th March) Polly View Details
    3.30pm - 5pm Chi Yoga Flow Chiara Vinci View Details
    5.30pm-7pm Scaravelli Inspired Yoga Annie Cryar View Details
    7.15pm-8.15pm Pilates Claire Mason View Details
  • Wednesday
    Time Class Teacher Book
    6.30am - 7.30am Power Yoga (starts 17th April) Chris Morriss-Roberts View Details
    8am - 9am Straight Up Yoga Becca View Details
    9.30am-10.30 am Pilates Claire Mason View Details
    10.45am - 12noon Pregnancy Yoga & Birth Preparation Zowie View Details
    12.15pm-1.30pm Mum & Baby Yoga Ruby View Details
    2pm - 3pm Beginners Pilates Claire Mason View Details
    3.30pm - 5pm Yin Yoga (starts 10th April) Carole Riggs View Details
    5.30pm- 6.45pm Yoga for Back Pain – join waiting list 2019 Annie View Details
    7.30pm-9pm Viniyoga Colette View Details
  • Thursday
    Time Class Teacher Book
    9.30am - 10.30am Pilates Tara View Details
    11.00am - 12.15pm Restorative Hatha Yoga Deborah Morris View Details
    4pm - 5.30pm Hatha Yoga Rachel Auburn View Details
    6.30pm-7.45pm Flow Yoga Ruby View Details
    8.15pm - 9pm Full Moon Gong Bath (21st March) Lou View Details
  • Friday
    Time Class Teacher Book
    10am-12pm Mindful Yoga Zowie View Details
    2pm - 3pm Yoga with Louise Louise Carlisle View Details
    6pm - 7 pm Yoga with Louise Louise Carlisle View Details
    7.30pm - 8.30pm Yoga Nidra (starts 8th March for 4 weeks) Karen View Details
    7.30pm - 8.30pm Healing Sound Bath (5th April) Sarah Stephenson View Details
  • Saturday
    Time Class Teacher Book
    9.30am - 5.30pm One Year Acupressure Certificate Annie Cryar, Mark Barwell View Details
    9.45am - 11.00am Qigong Workshops Annie and Mark View Details
    1pm - 3pm AromaYoga Workshop (20th April) Amelia Adrien View Details
    Starts October 13th 11.30am - 1pm Learn Shiatsu Annie Cryar, Mark Barwell View Details
    4pm - 5.30pm Qigong Classes with Andrea Andrea Corso View Details
    7pm - 8.30pm Movement Lab: the Alchemy of Dance (starts 30th March) Sarah Bullock View Details
  • Sunday
    Time Class Teacher Book
    9.30am - 5.30pm One Year Acupressure Certificate Annie Cryar, Mark Barwell View Details
    2pm - 4pm Creative Flow Workshop (Sun 7th April) Ruby View Details
    5.30pm - 7pm Yoga and the Alexander Technique Andrea Corso View Details
  • Training Courses
    Time Class Teacher Book
    9.30am - 5.30pm One Year Acupressure Certificate Annie Cryar, Mark Barwell View Details
    Starts 27th October 2018 Yoga Teacher Training Annie Cryar View Details
    Starts October 13th 11.30am - 1pm Learn Shiatsu Annie Cryar, Mark Barwell View Details
  • Workshops
    Time Class Teacher Book
    9.45am - 11.00am Qigong Workshops Annie and Mark View Details
    1pm - 3pm AromaYoga Workshop (20th April) Amelia Adrien View Details
    2pm - 4pm Creative Flow Workshop (Sun 7th April) Ruby View Details